Skip Navigation
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7th PE
October 1, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 1, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
October 1, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
Band
October 1, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Volleyball Practice
October 1, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
Three School M/W/F AM
October 2, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 2, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 2, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
4th Grade
October 2, 2020 |02:35 PM - 03:15 PM -
Tim Tousey Basketball Rental
October 2, 2020 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Fancher
October 3, 2020 |10:00 AM - 11:00 AM -
Eagle Pack #2
October 4, 2020
Salad Bar
October 4, 2020
Reserved- Schelhaas
October 4, 2020 |03:00 PM - 05:00 PM -
Prayer Group
October 5, 2020 |08:30 AM - 09:15 AM -
Spanish Preschool
October 5, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 5, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 5, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
Volleyball Practice
October 5, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th grade PE
October 6, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 6, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Three School T/TH AM
October 6, 2020 |10:25 AM - 10:55 AM -
7th grade PE
October 6, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:40 AM -
Band
October 6, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Tim Tousey Basketball Rental
October 6, 2020 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Building and Grounds
October 6, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Theatre Troupe
October 7, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 7, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
Volleyball Practice
October 7, 2020 |02:30 PM - 04:30 PM -
2:35 Dismissal
October 7, 2020 |02:35 PM - 02:35 PM -
Fancher
October 7, 2020 |04:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th PE
October 8, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 8, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
October 8, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
Band
October 8, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Three School M/W/F AM
October 9, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 9, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 9, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
4th Grade
October 9, 2020 |02:35 PM - 03:15 PM -
5th grade basketball open gym
October 9, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -
Tim Tousey Basketball Rental
October 9, 2020 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Fancher
October 10, 2020 |10:00 AM - 11:00 AM -
Eagle Pack #3
October 11, 2020
Salad Bar
October 11, 2020
Hope Presbyterian Church
October 11, 2020 |08:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Reserved- Schelhaas
October 11, 2020 |03:00 PM - 05:00 PM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
October 11, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Prayer Group
October 12, 2020 |08:30 AM - 09:15 AM -
Spanish Preschool
October 12, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 12, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 12, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
7th grade volleyball party
October 12, 2020 |03:30 PM - 06:00 PM -
5th girls AAU Huisman
October 12, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

Education Committee
October 12, 2020 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Development Committee Meeting
October 12, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
7th grade PE
October 13, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 13, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Three School T/TH AM
October 13, 2020 |10:25 AM - 10:55 AM -
7th grade PE
October 13, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:40 AM -
Band
October 13, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
8th Theater Troupe LEGACY (Little Eagle BB)
October 13, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -

Mrs. O Copperfield

Tousey Basketball
October 13, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Finance Committee
October 13, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Theatre Troupe
October 14, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 14, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
2:35 Dismissal
October 14, 2020 |02:35 PM - 02:35 PM -
Fancher
October 14, 2020 |03:00 PM - 04:00 PM -
Geetings 5th boy AAU
October 14, 2020 |04:00 PM - 05:30 PM -
Covenant Church youth group
October 14, 2020 |06:00 PM - 09:00 PM -
Covenant Church youth group
October 14, 2020 |06:00 PM - 09:00 PM -
7th PE
October 15, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 15, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
October 15, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
Band
October 15, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
8th Theater Troupe LEGACY (Little Eagle BB)
October 15, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -

Mrs. O. Copperfield

7th Boys AAU EAGLE (Nate Gallaher)
October 15, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

7th Boys AAU EAGLE (Nate Gallaher)

8th Boys Basketball Fransman
October 15, 2020 |06:30 PM - 08:00 PM -

8th Boys Basketball Fransman

Settles
October 16, 2020 |08:15 AM - 09:00 AM -
Three School M/W/F AM
October 16, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 16, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 16, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
4th Grade
October 16, 2020 |02:35 PM - 03:15 PM -
5th boys AAU (Geetings)
October 16, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -
Tousey Basketball
October 16, 2020 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
8th Boys Basketball Fransman
October 17, 2020 |08:30 AM - 10:00 AM -
5th girls AAU Huisman
October 17, 2020 |11:30 AM - 01:00 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

Eagle Pack #4
October 18, 2020
Salad Bar
October 18, 2020
Hope Presbyterian Church
October 18, 2020 |08:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Reserved- Schelhaas
October 18, 2020 |03:00 PM - 05:00 PM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
October 18, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Prayer Group
October 19, 2020 |08:30 AM - 09:15 AM -
Spanish Preschool
October 19, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 19, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 19, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
7th AAU BBALL LEGACY (Nathan Gallaher)
October 19, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

7th AAU BBALL LEGACY (Nathan Gallaher)

5th girls AAU EAGLE Huisman
October 19, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

Board of Trustees Meeting
October 19, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
7th grade PE
October 20, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 20, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Three School T/TH AM
October 20, 2020 |10:25 AM - 10:55 AM -
7th grade PE
October 20, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:40 AM -
Band
October 20, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Tousey Basketball
October 20, 2020 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Board Meeting
October 20, 2020 |06:30 PM - 08:00 PM -
Theatre Troupe
October 21, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 21, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
2:35 Dismissal
October 21, 2020 |02:35 PM - 02:35 PM -
Tousey Basketball
October 21, 2020 |04:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
Faith CRC, Nolan Wiersma
October 21, 2020 |06:00 PM - 09:00 PM -
7th PE
October 22, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 22, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
October 22, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
Band
October 22, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
8th Boys Basketball Fransman LEGACY
October 22, 2020 |06:30 PM - 08:00 PM -

8th Boys Basketball

Dan Tauke Basketball
October 22, 2020 |08:00 PM - 09:30 PM -
Three School M/W/F AM
October 23, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 23, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 23, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
4th Grade
October 23, 2020 |02:35 PM - 03:15 PM -
5th boys AAU LEGACY (Geetings)
October 23, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -
7th Boys AAU EAGLE (Nate Gallaher)
October 23, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -

7th Boys AAU EAGLE (Nate Gallaher)

8th Boys Basketball Fransman
October 24, 2020 |08:30 AM - 10:00 AM -
5th girls AAU EAGLE Huisman
October 24, 2020 |11:30 AM - 01:00 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

Salad Bar
October 25, 2020
Eagle Pack #5
October 25, 2020
Hope Presbyterian Church
October 25, 2020 |08:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Reserved- Schelhaas
October 25, 2020 |03:00 PM - 05:00 PM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
October 25, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Prayer Group
October 26, 2020 |08:30 AM - 09:15 AM -
Spanish Preschool
October 26, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 26, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 26, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
6th girls AAU EAGLE (Lindsa Snyder)
October 26, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -

6th Grade Girls Basketball - Snyder

7th AAU BBALL LEGACY (Nathan Gallaher)
October 26, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

7th AAU BBALL LEGACY (Nathan Gallaher)

5th girls AAU EAGLE Huisman
October 26, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

7th grade PE
October 27, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 27, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Three School T/TH AM
October 27, 2020 |10:25 AM - 10:55 AM -
7th grade PE
October 27, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:40 AM -
Band
October 27, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
1:35 Dismissal
October 27, 2020 |01:35 PM - 01:35 PM -
PT Conferences
October 27, 2020 |03:30 PM - 08:30 PM -
Theatre Troupe
October 28, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
October 28, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
8th Theater Troupe LEGACY (Little Eagle BB)
October 28, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -

Mrs O. - Copperfield

Mike Noteboom Basketball
October 28, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
7th PE
October 29, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
October 29, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
October 29, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
11:35 Dismissal
October 29, 2020 |11:35 AM - 11:35 AM -
PT Conferences
October 29, 2020 |12:00 PM - 06:30 PM -
Band
October 29, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
7th Boys AAU LEGACY (Gallaher)
October 29, 2020 |04:15 PM - 05:45 PM -

7th Boys AAU LEGACY (Gallaher)

Tauke Gym rental
October 29, 2020 |07:30 PM - 09:00 PM -
Three School M/W/F AM
October 30, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theater Troupe
October 30, 2020 |10:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
5th boys AAU EAGLE (Geetings)
October 30, 2020 |11:30 AM - 01:00 PM -
Middle School Choir
October 30, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
5th boys AAU EAGLE (Geetings)
October 30, 2020 |01:00 PM - 02:30 PM -
4th Grade
October 30, 2020 |02:35 PM - 03:15 PM -
Tousey Basketball
October 30, 2020 |06:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
8th Boys Basketball Fransman EAGLE
October 31, 2020 |08:30 AM - 10:00 AM -

8th Boys Basketball

5th girls AAU EAGLE Huisman
October 31, 2020 |11:30 AM - 01:00 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice