Skip Navigation
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Eagle Pack #1
November 1, 2020
Salad Bar
November 1, 2020
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 1, 2020 |08:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 1, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Prayer Group
November 2, 2020 |08:30 AM - 09:15 AM -
Spanish Preschool
November 2, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 2, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 2, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
8th Grade Play Practice
November 2, 2020 |02:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th AAU BBALL LEGACY (Nathan Gallaher)
November 2, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

7th AAU BBALL LEGACY (Nathan Gallaher)

5th girls AAU EAGLE Huisman
November 2, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

6th Basketball Stoltz Eagle
November 2, 2020 |06:30 PM - 08:00 PM -
7th grade PE
November 3, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 3, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Three School T/TH AM
November 3, 2020 |10:25 AM - 10:55 AM -
7th grade PE
November 3, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:40 AM -
Band
November 3, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
8th Grade Play Practice
November 3, 2020 |02:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
Building and Grounds
November 3, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Theatre Troupe
November 4, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 4, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
8th Grade Play Practice
November 4, 2020 |02:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
2:35 Dismissal
November 4, 2020 |02:35 PM - 02:35 PM -
2:35 Dismissal
November 4, 2020 |02:35 PM - 02:35 PM -
Mike Noteboom Basketball
November 4, 2020 |05:30 PM - 07:30 PM -
7th PE
November 5, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 5, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
November 5, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
Band
November 5, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
8th Grade Play Practice
November 5, 2020 |02:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th Boys AAU EAGLE (Gallaher)
November 5, 2020 |05:00 PM - 06:30 PM -

7th Boys AAU EAGLE (Gallaher)

6th Boys BB Stoltz EAGLE
November 5, 2020 |06:30 PM - 08:00 PM -
Tauke Basketball
November 5, 2020 |08:00 PM - 09:30 PM -
Three School M/W/F AM
November 6, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 6, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 6, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
4th Grade
November 6, 2020 |02:35 PM - 03:15 PM -
5th boys AAU LEGACY (Geetings)
November 6, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -
5th girls AAU EAGLE Huisman
November 7, 2020 |11:30 AM - 01:00 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

Eagle Pack #2
November 8, 2020
Salad Bar
November 8, 2020
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 8, 2020 |08:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 8, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Prayer Group
November 9, 2020 |08:30 AM - 09:15 AM -
Spanish Preschool
November 9, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 9, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 9, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 9, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 9, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
Education Committee
November 9, 2020 |05:30 PM - 06:30 PM -
7th AAU BBALL LEGACY (Nathan Gallaher)
November 9, 2020 |05:30 PM - 07:00 PM -

7th AAU BBALL LEGACY (Nathan Gallaher)

5th girls AAU EAGLE Huisman
November 9, 2020 |05:30 PM - 07:00 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

Development Committee Meeting
November 9, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Pella Thunder 16U
November 9, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
7th grade PE
November 10, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 10, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Three School T/TH AM
November 10, 2020 |10:25 AM - 10:55 AM -
7th grade PE
November 10, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:40 AM -
Band
November 10, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 10, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 10, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
6th Boys BB Stoltz EAGLE
November 10, 2020 |04:00 PM - 05:30 PM -
High school XC Banquet
November 10, 2020 |05:00 PM - 08:45 PM -
4th boys AAU Eagle
November 10, 2020 |05:30 PM - 07:00 PM -
Finance Committee
November 10, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Theatre Troupe
November 11, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 11, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
2:35 Dismissal
November 11, 2020 |02:35 PM - 02:35 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 11, 2020 |02:45 PM - 04:15 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 11, 2020 |02:45 PM - 04:15 PM -
5th boys AAU LEGACY (Geetings)
November 11, 2020 |04:15 PM - 05:30 PM -
Mike Noteboom Basketball
November 11, 2020 |05:30 PM - 07:30 PM -
7th PE
November 12, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 12, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
November 12, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
Band
November 12, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 12, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 12, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
6th Basketball Stoltz Legacy
November 12, 2020 |06:30 PM - 08:00 PM -
8th Boys Basketball Fransman EAGLE
November 12, 2020 |07:30 PM - 09:00 PM -

8th Boys Basketball

Three School M/W/F AM
November 13, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 13, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 13, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
4th Grade
November 13, 2020 |02:35 PM - 03:15 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 13, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th/8th basketball practice
November 13, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
7th Boys AAU EAGLE (Gallaher)
November 13, 2020 |05:30 PM - 07:00 PM -

7th Boys AAU EAGLE (Gallaher)

STEINKAMP 3rd girls Eagle
November 14, 2020 |08:30 AM - 10:00 AM -
KIRBY 4th boys Eagle
November 14, 2020 |10:00 AM - 11:30 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 14, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
HUISMAN 5th girls Eagle
November 14, 2020 |11:30 AM - 01:00 PM -
Salad Bar
November 15, 2020
Eagle Pack #3
November 15, 2020
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 15, 2020 |08:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Theatre Troupe
November 15, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 15, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Prayer Group
November 16, 2020 |08:30 AM - 09:15 AM -
Spanish Preschool
November 16, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 16, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 16, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
MS girls bball practice LEGACY
November 16, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
MS girls bball practice EAGLE
November 16, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -
5th girls AAU EAGLE Huisman
November 16, 2020 |05:30 PM - 07:00 PM -

5th Grade AAU Girls Basketball practice

Board of Trustees Meeting
November 16, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:00 PM -
Pella Thunder 16U
November 16, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
7th grade PE
November 17, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 17, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Three School T/TH AM
November 17, 2020 |10:25 AM - 10:55 AM -
7th grade PE
November 17, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:40 AM -
Band
November 17, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Pella Thunder 16U
November 17, 2020 |07:00 PM - 08:30 PM -
Theatre Troupe
November 18, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 18, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
2:35 Dismissal
November 18, 2020 |02:35 PM - 02:35 PM -
JV/V HS Practice
November 18, 2020 |03:15 PM - 05:15 PM -
JV/V HS Practice
November 18, 2020 |03:15 PM - 05:15 PM -
7th PE
November 19, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 19, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
November 19, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
Band
November 19, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Three School M/W/F AM
November 20, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 20, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 20, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
4th Grade
November 20, 2020 |02:35 PM - 03:15 PM -
HS JV/V Basketball practice
November 20, 2020 |04:15 PM - 06:15 PM -
Theatre Troupe
November 21, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Runner B-day party
November 21, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:45 PM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 22, 2020 |08:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Theatre Troupe
November 22, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 22, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Prayer Group
November 23, 2020 |08:30 AM - 09:15 AM -
Spanish Preschool
November 23, 2020 |09:15 AM - 09:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 23, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Middle School Choir
November 23, 2020 |12:45 PM - 02:45 PM -
Report Cards Sent Home
November 23, 2020 |03:30 PM - 03:45 PM -
HS Boys JV/V Basketball practice
November 23, 2020 |04:15 PM - 06:15 PM -
7th grade PE
November 24, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 24, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Three School T/TH AM
November 24, 2020 |10:25 AM - 10:55 AM -
7th grade PE
November 24, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:40 AM -
Band
November 24, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
Dr. Settles
November 25, 2020 |08:25 AM - 08:45 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 25, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
11:35 Dismissal
November 25, 2020 |11:35 AM - 11:35 AM -
HS Boys JV/V Basketball practice
November 25, 2020 |12:00 PM - 02:00 PM -
7th PE
November 26, 2020 |08:40 AM - 10:05 AM -
Theatre Troupe
November 26, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
7th grade PE
November 26, 2020 |11:00 AM - 11:45 AM -
Band
November 26, 2020 |01:00 PM - 03:30 PM -
JV/V Boys Basketball practice
November 27, 2020 |08:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
Kelly Nikkel Family
November 27, 2020 |01:00 PM - 04:00 PM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 29, 2020 |08:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Theatre Troupe
November 29, 2020 |10:15 AM - 11:00 AM -
Hope Presbyterian Church
November 29, 2020 |05:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Salad Bar
November 30, 2020
Eagle Pack #5
November 30, 2020
HS Varsity Boys practice
November 30, 2020 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -